vjt02

Datenschutzerklärung

Haftungsschluss

Verein für Jagdteckel e.V.

Landesarbeitsgruppe Berlin/Brandenburg

berlin02 brandenburg02

Züchter

Kurzhaar

 

aus der wilden Koppel

Peter Kretzschmar, Tornower Str. 6, 16798 Fürstenberg

 

 

Rauhhaar

 

von der Schleuener Heide

Dr. Wolfgang Bethe, Tiergartenstr. 1, 16515 Oranienburg

 

vom hohen Venn

Burga Budwill, Spreestr. 4, 15754 Heidesee

 

vom Edelmann`s Bruch

Dr. Regina Fengler, Angermünder Str. 2a, 16247 Friedrichswalde

 

Hunterspirit

Nina Filges, Calgarystr. 4, 14513 Teltow

 

vom Ziegelberg

Reinhold Fricke, Ziegelberg 3, 06779 Raguhn-Jeßnitz

 

von der Fuchsfarm

Bernd-Jürgen Fritsch, Siedlung 14, 04931 Neuburxdorf

 

vom Fuchsberg

Heinz-Jürgen Fuchs, Steinfurth 18, 17291 Prenzlau

 

vom Hexenteich

Wilfried Graßnick, Dorfstr. 11, 15712 Königs Wusterhausen

 

vom Hirseberg

Maik Heese, Straacher Landstr. 20, 06889 Lutherstadt Wittenberg

 

vom Drachenstein

Karin und Jürgen Henze, Thälmannstr. 17, 15827 Dahlewitz

 

vom Hammerbruch

Peter Höhl, Siedlung 22, 16559 Hammer

 

von der Pulvermühle

Sabine Höhns, Lindenstr. 32, 16230 Breydin

 

vom Krempberg

Paul Kandziora, Prenzlauer Alle 50, 17268 Templin

 

vom Kastenbruch

Jörg Kath, Dorfstr. 29, 17291 Gramzow

 

vom Fuchspass

Jörg Kiesewalter, Wolfsberg 6, 14550 Groß Kreutz

 

vom Beerbaumer Wald

Thomas Kindermann, Dorfstr. 1, 16248 Hohenfinow

 

von der Enziantrift

Matthias Ködel, Steinbruch 5, 39171 Sülzetal

 

von der Tebnitz

Jürgen Koschel, Am Berge 13, 06688 Weißenfels

 

aus dem Oderbruch

Cosima und Karl-Eckhard Lüdemann, Alte Siedlung 3, 15306 Seelow

 

vom Vierbucheneck

Petra Ludwig, Dorfstr. 25A, 16818 Katerbow

 

vom Grandelring

Manfred Manigk, Spremberger Str. 101, 03149 Forst/Lausitz

 

von der Birkenbreite

Simone Paul, Mittelmatenweg 5a, 14822 Linthe

 

vom Tollensetal

Conrad Philipps, Ernst-Thälmann-Str. 6, 16269 Wriezen

 

von der Barnimer Heide

Anke Plöntzke, An den Birken 53, 16230 Melchow

 

vom Schwarzen Kobold

Dr. Volker Puschmann, Elsterweg 1a, 15859 Storkow

 

vom Freirodaer Grund

Frank Rothe, Teichstr. 3, 06628 Naumburg

 

vom schlauen Kobold

Thomas Schewe, Forsthause KLosterheide 38, 14943 Luckenwalde

 

vom Eiserbach

Ortwin Seier, am Wasserwerk 1, 14943 Luckenwalde

 

vom Mühlenberg

Alex Sperfeld, Gruboer Str. 10, 14827 Wiesenburg

 

vom Klinkgraben

Andreas Warg, Riewender Str. 68, 14641 Nauen

 

vom Schwalbenhof

Hans Wento, Am Sportplatz 3, 03096 Gurow

 

 

Langhaar

 

vom Drosselhain

Ditlev Knabe, Drosselstr. 3, 16515 Oranienburg

 

von der Leinequelle

Gerda Moritz, Lindenstr. 9, 16227 Eberswalde

 

von der Sprottau

Uwe Sprotte, Alt Wilkendorf 19, 15345 Altlandsberg

 

von der Mönchmühle

Karin Voigt, Mönchmühlenallee 20, 16567 Mühlenbeck

 

vom Odertal

Siegfried Winkler, Oderberger Str. 36, 16248 Lunow-Stolzenhagen